English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Co-Ed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
OMGWTF0.111101377265100.0%
IRON HORSE0.11101133716290.9%
CHUPACABRAS0.11101130607090.9%
BUBBA0.1091112605290.0%
CUB0.1192126606681.8%
4 STAZIONI0.1192126765081.8%
FdFRISBEE GERETSRIED0.1183114932172.7%
FIVEFINS0.1183120714972.7%
OSTRICH0.1174107842363.6%
WOODIES0.1174115932263.6%
GEMISCHTER SATZ0.117410196563.6%
TEAM SUDSEE_20.1174101103-263.6%
JOHNNY DEAR0.1174121784363.6%
STYRIAN HAWKS0.1174117833463.6%
MR&MRS SMITH0.106494831160.0%
SANDMADE0.106498801860.0%
FRAU RAUSCHER & THE BEMBELBOYS0.10649393060.0%
ZAMPERL SENIOR0.106496841260.0%
PULLDOGGS0.1165109931654.5%
LAST MINUTE0.11659997254.5%
TEAM SUDSEE0.1165106812554.5%
MINT0.10558892-450.0%
TOHUWABOHU0.10559187450.0%
UFO0.10558384-150.0%
HELL?YEAH!0.105599861350.0%
GOOD OLD DISCOUNT0.1156100901045.5%
COLORADO0.11568788-145.5%
KARL0.115693108-1545.5%
FUNATICS0.11569495-145.5%
HEIDEES0.115682101-1945.5%
DISC FICTION0.10467294-2240.0%
WER(F)WOLFE0.114793107-1436.4%
SUGARMIX0.1147101106-536.4%
KO-MET0.114795109-1436.4%
BB-SEA0.114791121-3036.4%
FRASBA_OLD0.114781108-2736.4%
UNWUCHT ERLANGEN0.103780100-2030.0%
WUNDER TEAM0.113877120-4327.3%
BEENETTON RACING BRAINS0.113859106-4727.3%
MOSQUITOS0.113874107-3327.3%
FLYING SAUCERS0.113866103-3727.3%
VIRGIN TONIC0.112964117-5318.2%
DISCOFEVER (kamikaze)0.101972110-3810.0%
WARRIOR OF THE WORLD0.1111067123-569.1%
SEICHTWASSERSCHNORCHLER0.1111034124-909.1%
TIEFSEETAUCHER0.1101128129-1010.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard