English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
BIVNI0.880944747100.0%
ZUF0.86286513575.0%
Sudsee0.85385513462.5%
Peeps0.85386602662.5%
Mint0.8445776-1950.0%
Funky Town0.7345762-542.9%
Jolly Roger0.7254565-2028.6%
Wer(f) Wolke0.7255074-2428.6%
Ultimate Pirates0.8264678-3225.0%
Ultimate de Lux0.7163173-4214.3%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard