English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Zoccoli Misti0.770882563100.0%
Zamperl0.76182354785.7%
Super Panda0.76175354085.7%
Flying Bisc'0.75280384271.4%
Woodchicas0.7436965457.1%
DOL0.7435867-957.1%
Diabolic Heaven 10.74367571057.1%
Flying Colors 10.7436063-357.1%
Disc Doctors0.7345761-442.9%
Bearfoot0.7344171-3042.9%
Lemmings0.7346263-142.9%
Flying Colors 20.7254475-3128.6%
Aubergine Fire0.7254571-2628.6%
Sharkbears !0.7254768-2128.6%
Spongebob Bearpants0.7164478-3414.3%
Genova Basilisks0.7073279-470.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard