English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: O1+S3

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Flugsaurier0.880853550100.0%
Zoccoli Misti0.87193613287.5%
BREXIT0.86285424375.0%
Beach Bears0.107391632870.0%
UltimateAmSee0.96382701266.7%
Lemmings0.106491603160.0%
Flying Bisc’0.106488474160.0%
Dundee Young Boys0.95492623055.6%
4 Stazioni0.954103703355.6%
ABH/sea0.9456980-1144.4%
Running Pigs0.9457692-1644.4%
Thunderbears0.9364990-4133.3%
Disconduct0.9366083-2333.3%
Skyhawks0.10376893-2530.0%
Shark Bears0.8263676-4025.0%
Captain Huck0.8172279-5712.5%
KCL Thrown0.90917104-870.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard