English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Co-Ed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Last Minute0.111101176750100.0%
Zamperl0.1192103792481.8%
4 Stazioni0.1192115645181.8%
Freundeskreis0.11839385872.7%
Wiener Mischung0.1183110753572.7%
Outernationals0.1183109624772.7%
Mental Discorders0.1174103742963.6%
Flying Rabbits0.11748486-263.6%
Styrian High Five0.11747971863.6%
Team Sudsee0.117497801763.6%
Kamikaze beach squad0.11748888063.6%
Extra Dry0.117497801763.6%
Disconnection0.11658684254.5%
Colorado0.1165101802154.5%
Planschbeckenpinkler0.11567886-845.5%
FRIZMI0.11568194-1345.5%
Flying Saucers0.11568486-245.5%
Disc Fiction0.11567385-1245.5%
Bus Ballett0.115697801745.5%
Unwucht Erlangen0.114770100-3036.4%
Seichtwasserschnorchler0.11478285-336.4%
Revol-Wer0.11477894-1636.4%
BBSea Staff0.11388499-1527.3%
Happy Challengers0.112962110-4818.2%
Dreh & Trink0.11297090-2018.2%
Bora Boars0.11296599-3418.2%
Tiefseetaucher0.1111064105-419.1%
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys0.1101147129-820.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard