English Suomi
   New user?

Division statistics: Co-Ed

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
4 Stazioni0.12111144816391.7%
Sandsturm0.12111148737591.7%
Zamperl0.12102141895283.3%
Colorado0.12931231012275.0%
Coed4Ever0.1293128923675.0%
Soul Gringos0.12931321023075.0%
Mental Discorder0.1293134983675.0%
Outernationals0.12841261022466.7%
ZUF0.12751241091558.3%
Strandlaufer0.12751301082258.3%
Frizmi0.1275105114-958.3%
mJAH0.116599871254.5%
Scorpions0.1266111105650.0%
Bonnsaï0.1266105115-1050.0%
Grand Master Flash0.12661161061050.0%
Fernfahrer0.1266114106850.0%
BB SEA TEAM0.1257117123-641.7%
Seichtwasser0.1257109961341.7%
Patatas Bravas0.1257111120-941.7%
Flying Circus0.1257110120-1041.7%
Tiefseetaucher0.114782117-3536.4%
2 Cheeks 20.124899117-1833.3%
0.1248109124-1533.3%
Spirit on Lemon0.124880126-4633.3%
Plansch0.113874115-4127.3%
Discfiction0.113865107-4227.3%
Cheek 2 Cheek0.123988117-2925.0%
BONESAW0.112971106-3518.2%
Winona0.1221086129-4316.7%
Augartner0.1111046122-769.1%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard